Distributors

Locate your Nearest FILA Distributor

Distributor’s Name

Location

Contact Number

Tabashir El Ghad Est. Yanbu 0544432132 – 0143915543
Saleh Al Khulaifi Est. Hael 0536008053
Rawaea AL Bait Jeddah 0509646475-0500979805
Babid Est. Jazan- Samtah 0173323160-0173324300
Waw Lighting ElCT. AL Madinah 0551670444
Waw Lighting ElCT. Khamis Mushait 0556481819
Sources of Modern Systems Abha 0544797312-0172277141
Al Ghanim For Marble & Ceramic Najran 0582858800-0175292321
Diamond Home Najran 0500220828
Map

 Zoom In on map and Click on the Markers: